Seeding Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Short Course 13.5 Presented by R1 Wurks (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS DROUIN
2 2JOSE GARAY
3 3ANDREW JOINER
4 4ERIC BRESNAHAN
2
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM CATENACCI
2 2SCOTT FLEGAL
3 3BENJAMIN WILLIAMS
4 4DANNY CHARLES
5 5ERIK RASMUSSEN
6 6KEN BRUNELLE
7 7JACKSON NEER
3
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON JOHNDRO
2 2JOSE GARAY
3 3RAYMOND PAVLICK
4 4RYDER DEMOTT
5 5CHARLES MACKIN
6 6THOMAS DROUIN
7 7DANIEL FITZGERALD
4
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BRIENZO
2 2BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
3 3KAIDEN VOSS
4 4MATTHEW BAUER
5 5JEREMY NORRIS
6 6ROBERT SMITH
5
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF STATKIEWICZ
2 2JACOB MITCHELLE
3 3RYAN HARRIS
4 4ANDREW SRECKOVICH
5 5MICHAEL MALOTT
6 6BRADLEY FARMER
7 7SPENCER ST.PIERRE
6
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE BORDEN
2 3BRAYDEN WHITE
3 5JOHN CRAVOTTA
4 6ANDREW KOTHMAN
5 7MIKE SONTAG
7
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE CHARLES
2 2DONALD CUTLIP
3 3TODD RAPPERT
4 4GEOFFREY KOTHMAN
5 5JOHN JOHNSON
6 6BRENT THEILKE
8
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE
2 2MATT BRIENZO
3 3KEVIN FOCHT
4 4GEOFFREY BOWTON
5 5MIKE SONTAG
6 6TJ BRADLEY
9
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLES MACKIN
2 2ANTONIO CAPUTO
3 3WILLIAM CATENACCI
4 4KEN BRUNELLE
5 5DAN MARINO
6 6JIM KESERICH
10
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MIKE PAVLICK
2 3MATTHEW FARNHAM
3 4DONALD CUTLIP
4 5ERIK RASMUSSEN
5 6ERIC BRESNAHAN
11
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by Schumacher (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTEN BRIENZO
2 2WILLIAM CATENACCI
3 3DANIEL FITZGERALD
4 4KEN BRUNELLE
5 5DANIEL HOOTEN
6 6RYDER DEMOTT
7 7JOHN JOHNSON
8 8MATTHEW BAUER
12
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH JACKSON
2 2KEITH SMART
3 3GEOFFREY BOWTON
4 5DAVID HART
5 6KEVIN FOCHT
6 7GEOFFREY KOTHMAN
13
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT SIANEZ
2 2TATER SONTAG
3 3BRAYDEN WHITE
4 4ALLEN HORNE
5 5BRENT THEILKE
6 6SHANE BORDEN
14
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI
2 2COLE TOLLARD
3 3LEE SETSER
4 4RYAN REAVIS
5 5AARON KOTHMAN
6 6AYDIN HORNE
15
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW BAUER
2 2TY PAYNE
3 3TODD RAPPERT
4 4SHANE BORDEN
5 5RYAN GOFF
6 6KAIDEN VOSS
7 7ANDREW JOINER
8 8DANTE WOODARD
16
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN MARINO
2 2MIKE PAVLICK
3 3DANIEL HOOTEN
4 4DANIEL CHAVEZ
5 5JOHN JOHNSON
6 6RYAN HARRIS
7 7STEVE CHARLES
8 8SPENCER ST.PIERRE
17
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW FARNHAM
2 2BRADLEY FARMER
3 3TREVOR GOFF
4 4DANIEL SEDLER
5 5ROBERT SMITH
6 6CARL SMART
7 7ANTONIO CAPUTO
8 8ANDREW SRECKOVICH
18
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM KESERICH
2 2MATT BRIENZO
3 3JOHN CRAVOTTA
4 4JACOB MITCHELLE
5 5JOSH JACKSON
6 6BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
7 7RAYMOND PAVLICK
8 8MICHAEL MALOTT
19
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE HANSON
2 2ANDREW KOTHMAN
3 3JEFF STATKIEWICZ
4 4COLTEN BRIENZO
5 5DAVID HART
6 6RON SCHUUR
7 7RAY DARROCH
8 8JEREMY NORRIS
9 9DANIEL EVANS
20
4wd Pro Modified Buggy Presented by TLR (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN REAVIS
2 2AARON KOTHMAN
3 3KEITH SMART
4 4BRENT SIANEZ
5 5RYAN CAVALIERI
6 6LEE SETSER
7 7AYDIN HORNE
8 8TATER SONTAG
9 9COLE TOLLARD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2021 US CARPET OFF ROAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 73
Total Race Laps 18,803
Total Race Time 86 hours, 35 minutes, 5 seconds
close X