Seeding Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Short Course 13.5 Presented by R1 Wurks (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC BRESNAHAN
2 2ANDREW JOINER
3 3THOMAS DROUIN
4 4JOSE GARAY
2
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN BRUNELLE
2 2ERIK RASMUSSEN
3 3WILLIAM CATENACCI
4 4JACKSON NEER
5 5DANNY CHARLES
6 6SCOTT FLEGAL
7 7BENJAMIN WILLIAMS
3
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND PAVLICK
2 2DANIEL FITZGERALD
3 3RYDER DEMOTT
4 4JOSE GARAY
5 5JASON JOHNDRO
6 6CHARLES MACKIN
7 7THOMAS DROUIN
4
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
2 2MATTHEW BAUER
3 3KAIDEN VOSS
4 4ROBERT SMITH
5 5JEREMY NORRIS
6 6MATT BRIENZO
5
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF STATKIEWICZ
2 2JACOB MITCHELLE
3 3RYAN HARRIS
4 4MICHAEL MALOTT
5 5ANDREW SRECKOVICH
6 6SPENCER ST.PIERRE
7 7BRADLEY FARMER
6
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CRAVOTTA
2 2ANDREW KOTHMAN
3 3SHANE BORDEN
4 4BRAYDEN WHITE
5 5MIKE SONTAG
7
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THEILKE
2 2STEVE CHARLES
3 3GEOFFREY KOTHMAN
4 4JOHN JOHNSON
5 5TODD RAPPERT
6 6DONALD CUTLIP
8
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE
2 2TJ BRADLEY
3 3MATT BRIENZO
4 4KEVIN FOCHT
5 5MIKE SONTAG
6 6GEOFFREY BOWTON
9
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main (Heat 1/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTONIO CAPUTO
2 2KEN BRUNELLE
3 3JIM KESERICH
4 4WILLIAM CATENACCI
5 5DAN MARINO
6 6CHARLES MACKIN
10
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main (Heat 2/2)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC BRESNAHAN
2 2MATTHEW FARNHAM
3 3MIKE PAVLICK
4 4ERIK RASMUSSEN
5 5DONALD CUTLIP
11
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by Schumacher (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW BAUER
2 2DANIEL HOOTEN
3 3JOHN JOHNSON
4 4DANIEL FITZGERALD
5 5KEN BRUNELLE
6 6WILLIAM CATENACCI
7 7COLTEN BRIENZO
8 8RYDER DEMOTT
12
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEOFFREY BOWTON
2 2KEVIN FOCHT
3 3DAVID HART
4 4KEITH SMART
5 5GEOFFREY KOTHMAN
6 6JOSH JACKSON
13
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT SIANEZ
2 2BRENT THEILKE
3 3TATER SONTAG
4 4ALLEN HORNE
5 5BRAYDEN WHITE
6 6SHANE BORDEN
14
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON KOTHMAN
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI
3 3AYDIN HORNE
4 4COLE TOLLARD
5 5RYAN REAVIS
6 6LEE SETSER
15
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 1/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS
2 2SHANE BORDEN
3 3MATTHEW BAUER
4 4TY PAYNE
5 5RYAN GOFF
6 6TODD RAPPERT
7 7ANDREW JOINER
8 8DANTE WOODARD
16
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 2/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL CHAVEZ
2 2RYAN HARRIS
3 3STEVE CHARLES
4 4DANIEL HOOTEN
5 5MIKE PAVLICK
6 6JOHN JOHNSON
7 7SPENCER ST.PIERRE
8 8DAN MARINO
17
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 3/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL SEDLER
2 2ANTONIO CAPUTO
3 3TREVOR GOFF
4 4ROBERT SMITH
5 5MATTHEW FARNHAM
6 6CARL SMART
7 7ANDREW SRECKOVICH
8 8BRADLEY FARMER
18
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 4/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
2 2JOHN CRAVOTTA
3 3MATT BRIENZO
4 4JACOB MITCHELLE
5 5MICHAEL MALOTT
6 6RAYMOND PAVLICK
7 7JOSH JACKSON
8 8JIM KESERICH
19
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 5/5)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF STATKIEWICZ
2 2RAY DARROCH
3 3ANDREW KOTHMAN
4 4STEVE HANSON
5 5RON SCHUUR
6 6DAVID HART
7 7JEREMY NORRIS
8 8COLTEN BRIENZO
9 9DANIEL EVANS
20
4wd Pro Modified Buggy Presented by TLR (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CAVALIERI
2 2AARON KOTHMAN
3 3AYDIN HORNE
4 4TATER SONTAG
5 5LEE SETSER
6 6COLE TOLLARD
7 7BRENT SIANEZ
8 8RYAN REAVIS
9 9KEITH SMART
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2021 US CARPET OFF ROAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 73
Total Race Laps 18,803
Total Race Time 86 hours, 35 minutes, 5 seconds
close X