Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Short Course 13.5 Presented by R1 Wurks (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC BRESNAHAN
2 2JOSE GARAY
3 3ANDREW JOINER
4 4THOMAS DROUIN
2
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIK RASMUSSEN
2 2JACKSON NEER
3 3SCOTT FLEGAL
4 4DANNY CHARLES
5 5CHARLES MACKIN
6 6THOMAS DROUIN
7 7BENJAMIN WILLIAMS
3
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN BRUNELLE
2 2RYDER DEMOTT
3 3DANIEL FITZGERALD
4 4JOSE GARAY
5 5WILLIAM CATENACCI
6 6JASON JOHNDRO
7 7RAYMOND PAVLICK
4
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BRIENZO
2 2MICHAEL MALOTT
3 3MIKE SONTAG
4 4JEREMY NORRIS
5 5ANDREW SRECKOVICH
6 6BRADLEY FARMER
5
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW BAUER
2 2BRAYDEN WHITE
3 3SHANE BORDEN
4 4ROBERT SMITH
5 5SPENCER ST.PIERRE
6 6JACOB MITCHELLE
6
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF STATKIEWICZ
2 2BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
3 3KAIDEN VOSS
4 4RYAN HARRIS
5 5JOHN CRAVOTTA
6 6ANDREW KOTHMAN
7
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN FOCHT
2 2GEOFFREY BOWTON
3 3JOHN JOHNSON
4 4TODD RAPPERT
5 5GEOFFREY KOTHMAN
6 6DONALD CUTLIP
8
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THEILKE
2 2ALLEN HORNE
3 3TJ BRADLEY
4 4STEVE CHARLES
5 5MATT BRIENZO
6 6MIKE SONTAG
9
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN MARINO
2 2WILLIAM CATENACCI
3 3DONALD CUTLIP
4 4ERIK RASMUSSEN
5 5CHARLES MACKIN
10
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW FARNHAM
2 2ERIC BRESNAHAN
3 3ANTONIO CAPUTO
4 4KEN BRUNELLE
5 5MIKE PAVLICK
6 6JIM KESERICH
11
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by Schumacher (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW BAUER
2 2DANIEL FITZGERALD
3 3DANIEL HOOTEN
4 4JOHN JOHNSON
5 5COLTEN BRIENZO
6 6WILLIAM CATENACCI
7 7KEN BRUNELLE
8 8RYDER DEMOTT
12
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEOFFREY KOTHMAN
2 2DAVID HART
3 3KEVIN FOCHT
4 4SHANE BORDEN
5 5GEOFFREY BOWTON
6 6JOSH JACKSON
13
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THEILKE
2 2BRENT SIANEZ
3 3ALLEN HORNE
4 4BRAYDEN WHITE
5 5KEITH SMART
6 6TATER SONTAG
14
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI
3 3AYDIN HORNE
4 4LEE SETSER
5 5RYAN REAVIS
6 6AARON KOTHMAN
15
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH JACKSON
2 2RAYMOND PAVLICK
3 3COLTEN BRIENZO
4 4JIM KESERICH
5 5TODD RAPPERT
6 6BRADLEY FARMER
7 7DANTE WOODARD
8 8DANIEL EVANS
16
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL SMART
2 2MIKE PAVLICK
3 3JEREMY NORRIS
4 4DANIEL HOOTEN
5 5DAN MARINO
6 6JOHN JOHNSON
7 7ANDREW SRECKOVICH
8 8ANDREW JOINER
17
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER ST.PIERRE
2 2MICHAEL MALOTT
3 3DAVID HART
4 4TY PAYNE
5 5MATTHEW FARNHAM
6 6MATTHEW BAUER
7 7RON SCHUUR
8 8RYAN GOFF
18
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS
2 2SHANE BORDEN
3 3ROBERT SMITH
4 4STEVE CHARLES
5 5STEVE HANSON
6 6ANTONIO CAPUTO
7 7DANIEL SEDLER
8 8TREVOR GOFF
19
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL
2 2JEFF STATKIEWICZ
3 3RAY DARROCH
4 4ANDREW KOTHMAN
5 5DANIEL CHAVEZ
6 6RYAN HARRIS
7 7JOHN CRAVOTTA
8 8JACOB MITCHELLE
9 9MATT BRIENZO
20
4wd Pro Modified Buggy Presented by TLR (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE TOLLARD
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI
3 3AARON KOTHMAN
4 4AYDIN HORNE
5 5LEE SETSER
6 6BRENT SIANEZ
7 7RYAN REAVIS
8 8KEITH SMART
9 9TATER SONTAG
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2021 US CARPET OFF ROAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 73
Total Race Laps 18,803
Total Race Time 86 hours, 35 minutes, 5 seconds
close X