Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Short Course 13.5 Presented by R1 Wurks (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC BRESNAHAN 1 0 (1) 18/5:10.958 (2)
2 2ANDREW JOINER 2 2 (2) 17/5:06.855 (2)
3 3JOSE GARAY 3 2 (1) 16/5:02.190 (1)
4 4THOMAS DROUIN 4 4 (1) 16/5:12.418 (1)
2
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIK RASMUSSEN 8 6 (2) 17/5:07.913 (2)
2 2JACKSON NEER 9 8 (2) 16/5:08.790 (2)
3 3THOMAS DROUIN 10 10 (2) 16/5:09.226 (2)
4 4SCOTT FLEGAL 11 10 (1) 16/5:15.081 (1)
5 5DANNY CHARLES 12 11 (1) 15/5:04.230 (1)
6 6CHARLES MACKIN 13 12 (1) 15/5:05.619 (2)
7 7BENJAMIN WILLIAMS 14 14 (1) 12/5:06.432 (2)
3
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN BRUNELLE 1 0 (1) 19/5:15.329 (1)
2 2DANIEL FITZGERALD 2 0 (2) 19/5:16.696 (2)
3 3RYDER DEMOTT 3 2 (1) 18/5:04.169 (1)
4 4RAYMOND PAVLICK 4 2 (2) 18/5:04.787 (2)
5 5WILLIAM CATENACCI 5 3 (2) 18/5:16.277 (2)
6 6JOSE GARAY 6 4 (2) 18/5:12.880 (1)
7 7JASON JOHNDRO 7 6 (1) 17/5:06.166 (1)
4
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SMITH 13 12 (1) 20/5:12.492 (1)
2 2JACOB MITCHELLE 14 13 (2) 20/5:11.764 (2)
3 3MIKE SONTAG 15 13 (1) 19/5:00.358 (1)
4 4JEREMY NORRIS 16 15 (1) 19/5:09.869 (1)
5 5ANDREW SRECKOVICH 17 16 (1) 19/5:13.339 (1)
6 6BRADLEY FARMER 18 18 (1) 17/5:12.527 (2)
5
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CRAVOTTA 7 5 (2) 21/5:11.176 (2)
2 2BRAYDEN WHITE 8 6 (1) 20/5:02.085 (1)
3 3SHANE BORDEN 9 7 (2) 20/5:00.686 (2)
4 4SPENCER ST.PIERRE 10 8 (2) 20/5:04.928 (2)
5 5MATT BRIENZO 11 10 (1) 20/5:07.452 (1)
6 6MICHAEL MALOTT 12 10 (2) 20/5:08.133 (2)
6
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF STATKIEWICZ 1 0 (1) 21/5:02.355 (1)
2 2RYAN HARRIS 2 2 (2) 21/5:07.559 (2)
3 3BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 3 2 (1) 21/5:10.096 (1)
4 4KAIDEN VOSS 4 3 (2) 21/5:09.438 (2)
5 5ANDREW KOTHMAN 5 4 (2) 21/5:10.376 (2)
6 6MATTHEW BAUER 6 4 (1) 21/5:13.045 (1)
7
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN FOCHT 7 6 (1) 19/5:02.974 (1)
2 2GEOFFREY BOWTON 8 7 (1) 19/5:08.974 (1)
3 3MIKE SONTAG 9 8 (2) 19/5:06.182 (2)
4 4JOHN JOHNSON 10 8 (1) 19/5:15.163 (1)
5 5TODD RAPPERT 11 10 (1) 18/5:12.251 (1)
6 6DONALD CUTLIP 12 12 (1) 16/5:00.323 (2)
8
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THEILKE 1 0 (1) 22/5:13.632 (1)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 0 (2) 22/5:15.529 (2)
3 3TJ BRADLEY 3 3 (1) 20/5:03.719 (2)
4 4MATT BRIENZO 4 4 (2) 20/5:04.345 (2)
5 5STEVE CHARLES 5 4 (1) 20/5:10.938 (1)
6 6GEOFFREY KOTHMAN 6 6 (2) 20/5:11.458 (2)
9
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE PAVLICK 7 6 (2) 17/5:05.168 (2)
2 2JIM KESERICH 8 8 (1) 16/4:46.866 (1)
3 3ERIK RASMUSSEN 9 8 (2) 16/5:07.312 (2)
4 4DONALD CUTLIP 10 9 (2) 16/5:07.171 (1)
5 5CHARLES MACKIN 11 10 (2) 10/3:07.696 (2)
10
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTONIO CAPUTO 1 0 (2) 19/5:00.369 (2)
2 2MATTHEW FARNHAM 2 0 (1) 19/5:12.621 (1)
3 3ERIC BRESNAHAN 3 2 (1) 19/5:10.690 (2)
4 4KEN BRUNELLE 4 3 (2) 19/5:15.498 (2)
5 5DAN MARINO 5 5 (1) 18/5:10.826 (1)
6 6WILLIAM CATENACCI 6 5 (2) 18/5:15.588 (2)
11
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by Schumacher (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW BAUER 1 0 (1) 20/5:01.642 (2)
2 2DANIEL FITZGERALD 2 2 (1) 19/5:04.206 (1)
3 3DANIEL HOOTEN 3 2 (2) 19/5:05.345 (2)
4 4JOHN JOHNSON 4 3 (2) 19/5:08.005 (2)
5 5KEN BRUNELLE 5 5 (2) 18/5:02.419 (2)
6 6COLTEN BRIENZO 6 5 (1) 18/5:06.523 (1)
7 7WILLIAM CATENACCI 7 6 (1) 18/5:07.820 (1)
8 8RYDER DEMOTT 8 8 (1) 17/5:09.634 (1)
12
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE BORDEN 13 11 (2) 21/5:13.431 (2)
2 2GEOFFREY KOTHMAN 14 11 (1) 20/5:13.236 (1)
3 3DAVID HART 15 12 (1) 20/5:13.329 (1)
4 4KEVIN FOCHT 16 13 (1) 20/5:13.920 (1)
5 5GEOFFREY BOWTON 17 16 (1) 18/5:01.642 (1)
6 6JOSH JACKSON 18 17 (1) 18/5:06.671 (1)
13
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN REAVIS 7 6 (1) 21/5:06.009 (1)
2 2BRENT SIANEZ 8 7 (2) 21/5:02.438 (2)
3 3AARON KOTHMAN 9 8 (2) 21/5:03.458 (2)
4 4ALLEN HORNE 10 8 (1) 21/5:08.675 (1)
5 5BRAYDEN WHITE 11 9 (1) 20/5:00.101 (1)
6 6KEITH SMART 12 10 (1) 20/5:11.308 (1)
14
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 0 (2) 22/5:00.987 (2)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 0 (1) 22/5:04.491 (1)
3 3RYAN CAVALIERI 3 2 (1) 22/5:01.230 (2)
4 4LEE SETSER 4 4 (2) 22/5:10.003 (2)
5 5BRENT THEILKE 5 4 (1) 22/5:12.255 (1)
6 6TATER SONTAG 6 6 (2) 21/5:00.323 (2)
15
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTEN BRIENZO 34 30 (2) 18/5:02.582 (2)
2 2BRADLEY FARMER 35 32 (2) 18/5:10.815 (2)
3 3ANDREW SRECKOVICH 36 33 (1) 18/5:05.740 (1)
4 4RAYMOND PAVLICK 37 34 (1) 18/5:06.946 (1)
5 5JIM KESERICH 38 34 (2) 18/5:11.940 (2)
6 6TODD RAPPERT 39 37 (2) 18/5:14.507 (2)
7 7DANTE WOODARD 40 40 (1) 17/5:20.940 (1)
8 8DANIEL EVANS 41 40 (2) 16/5:17.250 (2)
16
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY NORRIS 26 25 (2) 19/5:11.533 (2)
2 2MIKE PAVLICK 27 26 (1) 19/5:11.927 (1)
3 3ANDREW JOINER 28 26 (2) 19/5:12.428 (2)
4 4RYAN GOFF 29 27 (2) 19/5:15.599 (2)
5 5DANIEL HOOTEN 30 28 (1) 19/5:15.197 (1)
6 6JOHN JOHNSON 31 28 (2) 19/5:19.385 (2)
7 7DAN MARINO 32 29 (1) 19/5:20.061 (1)
8 8TREVOR GOFF 33 30 (1) 18/5:02.166 (1)
17
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SMITH 18 15 (2) 20/5:14.368 (2)
2 2STEVE HANSON 19 17 (2) 20/5:14.622 (2)
3 3MATTHEW FARNHAM 20 18 (1) 19/5:02.605 (1)
4 4ANTONIO CAPUTO 21 19 (2) 19/5:04.613 (2)
5 5MATTHEW BAUER 22 20 (2) 19/5:05.460 (2)
6 6JOSH JACKSON 23 21 (1) 19/5:05.675 (1)
7 7CARL SMART 24 23 (1) 19/5:07.702 (1)
8 8RON SCHUUR 25 25 (1) 19/5:08.103 (1)
18
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL SEDLER 10 9 (2) 20/5:06.656 (2)
2 2JACOB MITCHELLE 11 10 (1) 20/5:06.692 (1)
3 3STEVE CHARLES 12 10 (2) 20/5:07.081 (2)
4 4MATT BRIENZO 13 11 (1) 20/5:07.278 (1)
5 5TY PAYNE 14 11 (2) 20/5:07.803 (2)
6 6SPENCER ST.PIERRE 15 12 (1) 20/5:12.127 (1)
7 7MICHAEL MALOTT 16 13 (2) 20/5:08.500 (2)
8 8DAVID HART 17 14 (1) 20/5:15.017 (1)
19
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 1 0 (1) 21/5:02.499 (2)
2 2JEFF STATKIEWICZ 2 2 (2) 21/5:05.845 (2)
3 3DANIEL CHAVEZ 3 3 (2) 21/5:08.986 (2)
4 4RAY DARROCH 4 3 (1) 21/5:10.212 (1)
5 5RYAN HARRIS 5 4 (2) 21/5:14.626 (2)
6 6ANDREW KOTHMAN 6 4 (1) 20/5:03.152 (1)
7 7JOHN CRAVOTTA 7 5 (2) 20/5:00.984 (2)
8 8KAIDEN VOSS 8 6 (1) 20/5:05.045 (1)
9 9SHANE BORDEN 9 7 (2) 20/5:04.252 (2)
20
4wd Pro Modified Buggy Presented by TLR (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON KOTHMAN 1 0 (2) 23/5:11.081 (2)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 0 (1) 23/5:13.351 (1)
3 3RYAN CAVALIERI 3 2 (2) 23/5:11.095 (2)
4 4LEE SETSER 4 3 (2) 22/5:02.696 (2)
5 5AYDIN HORNE 5 4 (2) 22/5:02.765 (2)
6 6BRENT SIANEZ 6 6 (2) 21/5:00.005 (2)
7 7RYAN REAVIS 7 7 (1) 21/5:04.270 (1)
8 8KEITH SMART 8 8 (2) 20/5:09.562 (2)
9 9TATER SONTAG 9 9 (1) 19/5:03.550 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2021 US CARPET OFF ROAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 73
Total Race Laps 18,803
Total Race Time 86 hours, 35 minutes, 5 seconds
close X