Mains Race Lineup
1
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTEN BRIENZO 33 57 (3,2)
2 2ANDREW SRECKOVICH 34 59 (4,5)
3 3BRADLEY FARMER 35 63 (3,2)
4 4DAN MARINO 36 64 (1,3)
5 5RAYMOND PAVLICK 37 64 (4,3)
6 6JIM KESERICH 38 66 (3,2)
7 7DANTE WOODARD 39 67 (3,4)
8 8TODD RAPPERT 40 69 (5,2)
9 9DANIEL EVANS 41 78 (5,3)
2
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLES MACKIN 9 15 (3,5)
2 2ERIK RASMUSSEN 10 16 (3,2)
3 3DONALD CUTLIP 11 18 (5,4)
3
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON SCHUUR 25 42 (5,4)
2 2CARL SMART 26 47 (1,4)
3 3DANIEL HOOTEN 27 47 (3,4)
4 4MIKE PAVLICK 28 49 (5,4)
5 5RYAN GOFF 29 50 (5,3)
6 6JEREMY NORRIS 30 51 (2,5)
7 7ANDREW JOINER 31 55 (2,4)
8 8JOHN JOHNSON 32 55 (4,2)
9 9RAYMOND PAVLICK Bump-Up
10 10JIM KESERICH Bump-Up
11 11COLTEN BRIENZO Bump-Up
12 12ANDREW SRECKOVICH Bump-Up
4
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON NEER 9 16 (5,4)
2 2THOMAS DROUIN 10 17 (3,5)
3 3CHARLES MACKIN 11 18 (4,3)
4 4SCOTT FLEGAL 12 20 (1,4)
5 5DANNY CHARLES 13 22 (4,1)
6 6BENJAMIN WILLIAMS 14 26 (4,3)
5
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER ST.PIERRE 9 13 (3,2)
2 2BRAYDEN WHITE 10 15 (1,2)
3 3JACOB MITCHELLE 11 17 (5,3)
4 4MATT BRIENZO 12 17 (5,3)
5 5MICHAEL MALOTT 13 21 (2,1)
6 6ROBERT SMITH 14 22 (3,4)
7 7ANDREW SRECKOVICH 15 22 (5,4)
8 8MIKE SONTAG 16 27 (1,2)
9 9JEREMY NORRIS 17 30 (5,1)
10 10BRADLEY FARMER 18 33 (3,5)
6
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEOFFREY BOWTON 9 14 (1,3)
2 2JOHN JOHNSON 10 16 (3,1)
3 3TODD RAPPERT 11 20 (4,3)
4 4DONALD CUTLIP 12 23 (3,5)
7
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SMITH 17 28 (4,2)
2 2DAVID HART 18 30 (1,2)
3 3MATTHEW BAUER 19 31 (3,5)
4 4TREVOR GOFF 20 31 (5,3)
5 5ANTONIO CAPUTO 21 32 (4,3)
6 6MATTHEW FARNHAM 22 32 (3,1)
7 7STEVE HANSON 23 36 (2,1)
8 8JOSH JACKSON 24 41 (3,1)
9 9DANIEL HOOTEN Bump-Up
10 10MIKE PAVLICK Bump-Up
8
Short Course 13.5 Presented by R1 Wurks A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC BRESNAHAN 1 0 (5,3)
2 2ANDREW JOINER 2 4 (3,5)
3 3JOSE GARAY 3 4 (4,1)
4 4THOMAS DROUIN 4 7 (4,1)
9
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TATER SONTAG 9 14 (2,3)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 10 16 (5,1)
3 3KEITH SMART 11 20 (4,3)
4 4BRAYDEN WHITE 12 21 (1,2)
5 5SHANE BORDEN 13 22 (5,2)
6 6GEOFFREY KOTHMAN 14 24 (1,4)
7 7KEVIN FOCHT 15 25 (3,5)
8 8DAVID HART 16 26 (1,3)
9 9GEOFFREY BOWTON 17 31 (4,3)
10 10JOSH JACKSON 18 34 (4,1)
10
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS 9 12 (5,1)
2 2JACOB MITCHELLE 10 13 (4,5)
3 3JOHN CRAVOTTA 11 13 (2,3)
4 4DANIEL SEDLER 12 15 (3,5)
5 5SPENCER ST.PIERRE 13 19 (4,1)
6 6STEVE CHARLES 14 20 (3,2)
7 7TY PAYNE 15 21 (4,2)
8 8MICHAEL MALOTT 16 26 (2,1)
9 9ANTONIO CAPUTO Bump-Up
10 10MATTHEW FARNHAM Bump-Up
11
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THEILKE 1 0 (3,5)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 2 (2,4)
3 3MATT BRIENZO 3 6 (5,4)
4 4TJ BRADLEY 4 6 (3,2)
5 5KEVIN FOCHT 5 8 (4,5)
6 6STEVE CHARLES 6 9 (1,2)
7 7MIKE SONTAG 7 12 (5,3)
8 8GEOFFREY KOTHMAN 8 14 (2,4)
9 9GEOFFREY BOWTON Bump-Up
10 10JOHN JOHNSON Bump-Up
12
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER DEMOTT 1 2 (4,5)
2 2RAYMOND PAVLICK 2 2 (5,4)
3 3KEN BRUNELLE 3 2 (1,3)
4 4DANIEL FITZGERALD 4 3 (2,1)
5 5JOSE GARAY 5 4 (3,1)
6 6WILLIAM CATENACCI 6 7 (2,4)
7 7ERIK RASMUSSEN 7 12 (5,4)
8 8JASON JOHNDRO 8 13 (1,5)
9 9JACKSON NEER Bump-Up
10 10DANNY CHARLES Bump-Up
13
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 1 0 (5,4)
2 2JEFF STATKIEWICZ 2 0 (1,2)
3 3KAIDEN VOSS 3 2 (3,5)
4 4RYAN HARRIS 4 4 (3,2)
5 5ANDREW KOTHMAN 5 7 (4,2)
6 6MATTHEW BAUER 6 7 (3,5)
7 7JOHN CRAVOTTA 7 10 (2,5)
8 8SHANE BORDEN 8 13 (5,4)
9 9SPENCER ST.PIERRE Bump-Up
10 10BRAYDEN WHITE Bump-Up
14
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 0 (4,2)
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI 2 2 (3,4)
3 3COLE TOLLARD 3 3 (1,4)
4 4AARON KOTHMAN 4 4 (5,4)
5 5BRENT THEILKE 5 7 (3,1)
6 6LEE SETSER 6 8 (3,2)
7 7RYAN REAVIS 7 11 (5,4)
8 8BRENT SIANEZ 8 14 (5,2)
9 9TATER SONTAG Bump-Up
10 10ALLEN HORNE Bump-Up
15
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTONIO CAPUTO 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ERIC BRESNAHAN 2 2 (4,5)
3 3MATTHEW FARNHAM 3 2 (1,3)
4 4KEN BRUNELLE 4 7 (2,1)
5 5MIKE PAVLICK 5 8 (3,4)
6 6WILLIAM CATENACCI 6 10 (4,2)
7 7DAN MARINO 7 11 (1,4)
8 8JIM KESERICH 8 13 (5,4)
9 9DONALD CUTLIP Bump-Up
10 10CHARLES MACKIN Bump-Up
11 11ERIK RASMUSSEN Bump-Up
16
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by Schumacher A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW BAUER 1 0 (4,2)
2 2DANIEL HOOTEN 2 4 (4,5)
3 3JOHN JOHNSON 3 6 (3,2)
4 4DANIEL FITZGERALD 4 6 (1,2)
5 5COLTEN BRIENZO 5 7 (4,3)
6 6KEN BRUNELLE 6 10 (4,3)
7 7WILLIAM CATENACCI 7 12 (4,3)
8 8RYDER DEMOTT 8 13 (5,4)
17
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 1 0 (2,5)
2 2JEFF STATKIEWICZ 2 0 (4,3)
3 3DANIEL CHAVEZ 3 5 (3,2)
4 4RAY DARROCH 4 6 (1,5)
5 5ANDREW KOTHMAN 5 10 (1,3)
6 6SHANE BORDEN 6 11 (5,2)
7 7RYAN HARRIS 7 11 (2,1)
8 8MATT BRIENZO 8 12 (3,5)
9 9JACOB MITCHELLE Bump-Up
10 10KAIDEN VOSS Bump-Up
18
4wd Pro Modified Buggy Presented by TLR A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON KOTHMAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 0 (4,1)
3 3AYDIN HORNE 3 2 (5,4)
4 4RYAN CAVALIERI 4 4 (2,1)
5 5LEE SETSER 5 6 (5,4)
6 6TATER SONTAG 6 9 (4,5)
7 7BRENT SIANEZ 7 12 (2,1)
8 8RYAN REAVIS 8 12 (4,1)
9 9KEITH SMART 9 12 (3,4)
19
Short Course 13.5 Presented by R1 Wurks A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC BRESNAHAN 1 0 (5,3)
2 2ANDREW JOINER 2 4 (3,5)
3 3JOSE GARAY 3 4 (4,1)
4 4THOMAS DROUIN 4 7 (4,1)
20
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THEILKE 1 0 (3,5)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 2 (2,4)
3 3MATT BRIENZO 3 6 (5,4)
4 4TJ BRADLEY 4 6 (3,2)
5 5KEVIN FOCHT 5 8 (4,5)
6 6STEVE CHARLES 6 9 (1,2)
7 7MIKE SONTAG 7 12 (5,3)
8 8GEOFFREY KOTHMAN 8 14 (2,4)
9 9GEOFFREY BOWTON Bump-Up
10 10JOHN JOHNSON Bump-Up
21
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER DEMOTT 1 2 (4,5)
2 2RAYMOND PAVLICK 2 2 (5,4)
3 3KEN BRUNELLE 3 2 (1,3)
4 4DANIEL FITZGERALD 4 3 (2,1)
5 5JOSE GARAY 5 4 (3,1)
6 6WILLIAM CATENACCI 6 7 (2,4)
7 7ERIK RASMUSSEN 7 12 (5,4)
8 8JASON JOHNDRO 8 13 (1,5)
9 9JACKSON NEER Bump-Up
10 10DANNY CHARLES Bump-Up
22
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 1 0 (5,4)
2 2JEFF STATKIEWICZ 2 0 (1,2)
3 3KAIDEN VOSS 3 2 (3,5)
4 4RYAN HARRIS 4 4 (3,2)
5 5ANDREW KOTHMAN 5 7 (4,2)
6 6MATTHEW BAUER 6 7 (3,5)
7 7JOHN CRAVOTTA 7 10 (2,5)
8 8SHANE BORDEN 8 13 (5,4)
9 9SPENCER ST.PIERRE Bump-Up
10 10BRAYDEN WHITE Bump-Up
23
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTONIO CAPUTO 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ERIC BRESNAHAN 2 2 (4,5)
3 3MATTHEW FARNHAM 3 2 (1,3)
4 4KEN BRUNELLE 4 7 (2,1)
5 5MIKE PAVLICK 5 8 (3,4)
6 6WILLIAM CATENACCI 6 10 (4,2)
7 7DAN MARINO 7 11 (1,4)
8 8JIM KESERICH 8 13 (5,4)
9 9DONALD CUTLIP Bump-Up
10 10CHARLES MACKIN Bump-Up
11 11ERIK RASMUSSEN Bump-Up
24
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 0 (4,2)
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI 2 2 (3,4)
3 3COLE TOLLARD 3 3 (1,4)
4 4AARON KOTHMAN 4 4 (5,4)
5 5BRENT THEILKE 5 7 (3,1)
6 6LEE SETSER 6 8 (3,2)
7 7RYAN REAVIS 7 11 (5,4)
8 8BRENT SIANEZ 8 14 (5,2)
9 9TATER SONTAG Bump-Up
10 10ALLEN HORNE Bump-Up
25
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by Schumacher A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW BAUER 1 0 (4,2)
2 2DANIEL HOOTEN 2 4 (4,5)
3 3JOHN JOHNSON 3 6 (3,2)
4 4DANIEL FITZGERALD 4 6 (1,2)
5 5COLTEN BRIENZO 5 7 (4,3)
6 6KEN BRUNELLE 6 10 (4,3)
7 7WILLIAM CATENACCI 7 12 (4,3)
8 8RYDER DEMOTT 8 13 (5,4)
26
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 1 0 (2,5)
2 2JEFF STATKIEWICZ 2 0 (4,3)
3 3DANIEL CHAVEZ 3 5 (3,2)
4 4RAY DARROCH 4 6 (1,5)
5 5ANDREW KOTHMAN 5 10 (1,3)
6 6SHANE BORDEN 6 11 (5,2)
7 7RYAN HARRIS 7 11 (2,1)
8 8MATT BRIENZO 8 12 (3,5)
9 9JACOB MITCHELLE Bump-Up
10 10KAIDEN VOSS Bump-Up
27
4wd Pro Modified Buggy Presented by TLR A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON KOTHMAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 0 (4,1)
3 3AYDIN HORNE 3 2 (5,4)
4 4RYAN CAVALIERI 4 4 (2,1)
5 5LEE SETSER 5 6 (5,4)
6 6TATER SONTAG 6 9 (4,5)
7 7BRENT SIANEZ 7 12 (2,1)
8 8RYAN REAVIS 8 12 (4,1)
9 9KEITH SMART 9 12 (3,4)
28
***** 15 MINUTE BREAK ***** A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
29
Short Course 13.5 Presented by R1 Wurks A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC BRESNAHAN 1 0 (5,3)
2 2ANDREW JOINER 2 4 (3,5)
3 3JOSE GARAY 3 4 (4,1)
4 4THOMAS DROUIN 4 7 (4,1)
30
40+ Masters 2wd Modified Presented by Hobbywing A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THEILKE 1 0 (3,5)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 2 (2,4)
3 3MATT BRIENZO 3 6 (5,4)
4 4TJ BRADLEY 4 6 (3,2)
5 5KEVIN FOCHT 5 8 (4,5)
6 6STEVE CHARLES 6 9 (1,2)
7 7MIKE SONTAG 7 12 (5,3)
8 8GEOFFREY KOTHMAN 8 14 (2,4)
9 9GEOFFREY BOWTON Bump-Up
10 10JOHN JOHNSON Bump-Up
31
21.5 Stock Buggy Presented by Team Scream A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER DEMOTT 1 2 (4,5)
2 2RAYMOND PAVLICK 2 2 (5,4)
3 3KEN BRUNELLE 3 2 (1,3)
4 4DANIEL FITZGERALD 4 3 (2,1)
5 5JOSE GARAY 5 4 (3,1)
6 6WILLIAM CATENACCI 6 7 (2,4)
7 7ERIK RASMUSSEN 7 12 (5,4)
8 8JASON JOHNDRO 8 13 (1,5)
9 9JACKSON NEER Bump-Up
10 10DANNY CHARLES Bump-Up
32
Pro 4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by J Concepts A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 1 0 (5,4)
2 2JEFF STATKIEWICZ 2 0 (1,2)
3 3KAIDEN VOSS 3 2 (3,5)
4 4RYAN HARRIS 4 4 (3,2)
5 5ANDREW KOTHMAN 5 7 (4,2)
6 6MATTHEW BAUER 6 7 (3,5)
7 7JOHN CRAVOTTA 7 10 (2,5)
8 8SHANE BORDEN 8 13 (5,4)
9 9SPENCER ST.PIERRE Bump-Up
10 10BRAYDEN WHITE Bump-Up
33
Stadium Truck 13.5 Presented by A Main A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTONIO CAPUTO 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ERIC BRESNAHAN 2 2 (4,5)
3 3MATTHEW FARNHAM 3 2 (1,3)
4 4KEN BRUNELLE 4 7 (2,1)
5 5MIKE PAVLICK 5 8 (3,4)
6 6WILLIAM CATENACCI 6 10 (4,2)
7 7DAN MARINO 7 11 (1,4)
8 8JIM KESERICH 8 13 (5,4)
9 9DONALD CUTLIP Bump-Up
10 10CHARLES MACKIN Bump-Up
11 11ERIK RASMUSSEN Bump-Up
34
2wd Pro Modified Presented by Tekin A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 0 (4,2)
2 2RYAN CAVALIERI 2 2 (3,4)
3 3COLE TOLLARD 3 3 (1,4)
4 4AARON KOTHMAN 4 4 (5,4)
5 5BRENT THEILKE 5 7 (3,1)
6 6LEE SETSER 6 8 (3,2)
7 7RYAN REAVIS 7 11 (5,4)
8 8BRENT SIANEZ 8 14 (5,2)
9 9TATER SONTAG Bump-Up
10 10ALLEN HORNE Bump-Up
35
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by Schumacher A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW BAUER 1 0 (4,2)
2 2DANIEL HOOTEN 2 4 (4,5)
3 3JOHN JOHNSON 3 6 (3,2)
4 4DANIEL FITZGERALD 4 6 (1,2)
5 5COLTEN BRIENZO 5 7 (4,3)
6 6KEN BRUNELLE 6 10 (4,3)
7 7WILLIAM CATENACCI 7 12 (4,3)
8 8RYDER DEMOTT 8 13 (5,4)
36
Pro 2wd Stock Buggy Presented by Team Associated A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENNAN SCHIMMEL 1 0 (2,5)
2 2JEFF STATKIEWICZ 2 0 (4,3)
3 3DANIEL CHAVEZ 3 5 (3,2)
4 4RAY DARROCH 4 6 (1,5)
5 5ANDREW KOTHMAN 5 10 (1,3)
6 6SHANE BORDEN 6 11 (5,2)
7 7RYAN HARRIS 7 11 (2,1)
8 8MATT BRIENZO 8 12 (3,5)
9 9JACOB MITCHELLE Bump-Up
10 10KAIDEN VOSS Bump-Up
37
4wd Pro Modified Buggy Presented by TLR A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON KOTHMAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2COLE TOLLARD 2 0 (4,1)
3 3AYDIN HORNE 3 2 (5,4)
4 4RYAN CAVALIERI 4 4 (2,1)
5 5LEE SETSER 5 6 (5,4)
6 6TATER SONTAG 6 9 (4,5)
7 7BRENT SIANEZ 7 12 (2,1)
8 8RYAN REAVIS 8 12 (4,1)
9 9KEITH SMART 9 12 (3,4)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2021 US CARPET OFF ROAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 73
Total Race Laps 18,803
Total Race Time 86 hours, 35 minutes, 5 seconds
close X